Erdei Futóverseny eredmények!

Férfi felnőtt
1 Révész Zoltán Győr 34:37:00
2 Varga Tamás SZVSE 34:59:00
3 Szász Bernát Főv.Vízművek 35:32:00
4 Máté Dániel GYVSEK 36:29:00
5 Sziget Roland GYVSEK
6 Rippert András GYVSEK
7 CsiszárPéter Vác
8 Parizán Mihály DNHE 39:30:00
9 Halupa János MEC 40:20:00
10 Szász Norbert Vác
11 Kovács Sándor MEC 41:00:00
12 Tamás Bence Kalocsai SE
13 Garamszegi Bálint MEC 41:43:00
14 Rozsos Péter Külker
15 Fiala Balázs FEC
16 Horváth Kristóf DNHE 42:30:00
17 Hász Dániel Vác
18 Peszlen Péter FEC
19 Dávid Patrik Vác
20 Alker patrik CSEK
21 Horváth Zoltán BEE 45:38:00
22 veres Dániel Tisza EE 49:36:00
23 Ambrus Gábor MEC 51:43:00
24 Lajkó László Külker 57:12:00
25 Orgován Márton Csongrád 1:09:51

Férfi ifjúsági
1 Szász Bendegúz Főv. Vízművek
2 Sehr Miklós DNHE 36:00:00
3 Dénes Dániel Arrabona
4 Pribelszky Levente Vác
5 Varga Bence FEC
6 Pribelszky Levente Vác
7 Gyalai Bence Vác
8 Lang Levente Vác
9 Kárpáti Attila Vác
10 Zátrok Dávid FEC 43:42:00
11 Szili János BEE 44:02:00
12 Juhász Ákos Vác 46:57:00
13 Sebestyén Soma DNHE 47:13:00
14 Kiss Richárd FEC 51:51:00
15 Ritzl tamás Vác 1:09:53

------------------------------ ----------------------------------- ------ ------
Evezős felmérő Szo 2013. 02.febr 13:04
Eredmények
#NÉV? © Stephan Krämer 2007------------- ------ ------
Hely Rajtsz Név Szül Klub Idő
 
Férfi Felnőtt (5)
 
1 Horváth Zoltán BEE Budapest 45:38:00
2 Veres Dániel Tisza Szolnok 49:36:00
3 Ambrus Gábor MEC Soroksár 51:43:00
4 Lajkó László Külker Külker Evezős Klub 57:12:00
5 Orgován Márton Csongrád Csongrád 1:09:51
 
Férfi Ifjúsági (6)
1 Zátrok Dávid FEC Ferencváros 43:42:00
2 Szili János BEE Budapest 44:02:00
3 Juhász Ákos VVEC Vác 46:57:00
4 Sebestyén Soma DNHE Budapest 47:13:00
5 Kiss Richárd FEC Ferencváros 51:51:00
6 Ritzl Tamás VVEC Vác 1:09:53
 
Női Felnőtt (15)
1 Kabódi Erzsébet CSEK Csepel 41:25:00
2 Hajnal Adrienn CSEK Csepel 44:01:00
3 Abid Syham FEC Ferencváros 45:30:00
4 Dohovics Virág GYVSEK Győr 45:57:00
5 Magyarkuti Sára Főv.Vízmű Budapest 46:59:00
6 Dr. Szabó Katalin VVEC Vác 47:44:00
7 Lajkó Zsuzsa Külker Külker Evezős Klub 47:59:00
8 László Éva CSEK Csepel 50:20:00
9 Gláser Rebeka MVSE Mosonmagyaróvár 50:49:00
10 Jenei Hanna Főv.Vízmű Budapest 50:58:00
11 Péczöli Nikolett BEE Budapest 51:52:00
12 Sinka Flóra CSEK Csepel 54:55:00
13 Sztankó Zsuzsanna BEE Budapest 55:00:00
14 Petrovszki Ágnes Tisza Szolnok 1:13:06
15 Lakóné Siska Éva Külker Külker Evezős Klub 1:30:18
 
Női Ifjúsági (4)
1 Kanász Dorina CSEK Csepel 55:41:00
2 Jenei Norma Főv.Vízmű Budapest 59:47:00
3 Jéger Rebeka CSEK Csepel 1:00:39
4 Keresztes Anita CSEK Csepel 1:00:46
 
Férfi Serd. (28)
1 Dénes Bálint BEE Budapest 38:06:00
2 Balogh Botond DNHE Budapest 38:56:00
3 Danó Dániel FEC Ferencváros 39:52:00
4 Ács Kristóf VVEC Vác 41:02:00
5 Peák Barnabás Regatta Soroksár 41:03:00
6 Furkó Kálmán Tisza Szolnok 41:07:00
7 Bácskai Máté VVEC Vác 41:24:00
8 Barócs Bence FEC Ferencváros 41:28:00
9 Baróti Gábor MVSE Mosonmagyaróvár 44:28:00
10 Illényi Soma DNHE Budapest 44:55:00
11 Balogh Richárd FEC Ferencváros 45:11:00
12 Majkó Bence VVEC Vác 45:51:00
13 Filipovits Tamás Regatta Soroksár 45:59:00
14 Svastits Áron DNHE Budapest 46:32:00
15 Szegedi Tamás BEE Budapest 47:33:00
15 Szabó Márton Tisza Szolnok 47:33:00
17 Kardos György Kri stóf Regatta Soroksár 47:42:00
18 Kovács Kornél VVEC Vác 47:43:00
19 Mészáros Szilárd MVSE Mosonmagyaróvár 47:53:00
20 Vajdovich Ádám Csongrád Csongrád 48:39:00
21 Basa Máté DNHE Budapest 51:03:00
22 Tolerián Tamás VVEC Vác 51:28:00
23 Oláh Gábor VVEC Vác 51:40:00
24 Tóbiás Milán DNHE Budapest 53:26:00
25 Kaliszky Zsolt DNHE Budapest 53:27:00
26 Kerékgyártó Bence DNHE Budapest 59:07:00
27 Bolyki Ágoston DNHE Budapest 1:21:11
28 Németh Gergő Regatta Soroksár 2:18:04
 
Férfi Tanuló (18)
1 Zudor Levente BEE Budapest 41:57:00
2 Kiss Norbert Regatta Soroksár 48:23:00
3 Pomázi Bálint Tisza Szolnok 52:58:00
4 Serege Benjámin Tisza Szolnok 54:23:00
5 Ernst Levente VVEC Vác 59:12:00
6 Nagy Szabolcs Tisza Szolnok 59:25:00
7 Bársony Csanád VVEC Vác 59:28:00
8 Baráth Alexander VVEC Vác 1:01:18
9 Mester Norbert VVEC Vác 1:01:55
10 Lang Dániel VVEC Vác 1:01:57
11 Madár Áron VVEC Vác 1:02:54
12 Tóth Márk SoroksáriE Soroksár 1:02:57
13 Serege Bence Tisza Szolnok 1:03:05
14 Konrád János DNHE Budapest 1:08:50
15 Mayer Richárd BEE Budapest 1:08:57
16 Rácz György DNHE Budapest 1:10:17
17 Kolovits Attila MVSE Mosonmagyaróvár 1:10:41
18 Molnár Barnabás MVSE Mosonmagyaróvár 1:10:44
 
Női Serdülő (13)
1 Bencsik Nóra VVEC Vác 51:10:00
2 Pál Johanna GYVSEK Győr 51:15:00
3 Szabó Anett Csongrád Csongrád 51:25:00
4 Sugár Fanni CSEK Csepel 57:50:00
5 Pistár Réka FEC Ferencváros 58:20:00
6 Kiss Fanni FEC Ferencváros 1:02:07
7 Magossy Alexa CSEK Csepel 1:02:10
8 Klucsai Nóra Csongrád Csongrád 1:03:17
9 Molnár Zsanna VVEC Vác 1:11:22
10 Molnár Eszter SoroksáriE Soroksár 1:11:49
11 Cserhalmi Dorotty a SoroksáriE Soroksár 1:14:12
12 Makra Fanni SoroksáriE Soroksár 1:14:25
13 Inoka Adél SoroksáriE Soroksár 1:20:08
 
Női Tanuló (5)
1 Baróti Emma MVSE Mosonmagyaróvár 1:02:28
2 Csepel Zsófia VVEC Vác 1:11:23
3 Pettendi Gréta Tisza Szolnok 1:16:30
4 Fekete Dóra Regatta Soroksár 1:17:31
5 Hájos Nikolett Regatta Soroksár 1:18:09
 

Taxonomy upgrade extras: